Polish English French German
wtorek, 17 10 2017

Sopot Beach Rugby 2013 - wyniki


MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI MĘŻCZYZN:

1.Lechia Gdańsk - Posnania  Poznań  2 - 2
2.Arka  Gdynia   - Szarża Grudziądz   7 - 0
3.AZS  AWFiS  Gdańsk - AZS  AWF Poznań   3 - 1
4.Ogniwo  Sopot -  Kosmaz  Koszalin  4 - 0
5.Lechia Gdańsk - RC  Częstochowa  8 - 0
6.Arka Gdynia  -  Skra  WARSZAWA  5 - 1
7.AZS AWFiS Gdańsk  - Alfa Bydgoszcz  7 - 0
8.Tur Chojnice - Gentelmens RC Łódź  0 - 4
9.Posnania Poznań - RC Częstochowa  8 - 0
10.Szarża Grudziądz - Skra  Warszawa  0 - 7
11.Alfa Bydgoszcz - AZS Poznań  1 - 1
12.Ogniwo  Sopot - Gentelmens  RC  Łódź  9 - 0
13.Tur Chojnice - Kosmaz Koszalin  0 - 7
14.Ogniwo Sopot - Tur Chojnice  8 - 0
15.Kosmaz Koszalin - Gentelmens RC Łódź  7 - 0
16.Posnania Poznań - Kosmaz Koszalin   3 - 0
17.Ogniwo Sopot - Lechia Gdańsk  0 - 3
18.Arka Gdynia - Alfa Bydgoszcz  9 - 0
19.AZS AWFiS  Gdańsk - Skra Warszawa  3 - 7
20.RC Częstochowa - Gentelmens RC Łódź  1 - 1
21.Szarża Grudziądz - AZS AWF Poznań  0 - 4
         Mecze Finałowe
	o 11 - 13 miejsce
22.RC Częstochowa - Szarża Grudziądz  5 - 1
23.Szarża Grudziądz - Tur Chojnice  5 - 1
24.RC Częstochowa - Tur Chojnice  5 - 0
   	 o  9 - 10 miejsce
25.Gentelmens RC Łódź - AZS AWF  Poznań  0 - 1
   	 o  5 - 8 miejsce
26.Kosmaz Koszalin - Ogniwo Sopot  0 - 3
27.Alfa Bydgoszcz - AZS AWFiS Gdańsk  1 - 4
28.Ogniwo Sopot - Alfa Bydgoszcz  6 - 2
29.Kosmaz Koszalin - Alfa Bydgoszcz  3 - 2
30.Ogniwo Sopot - AZS AWFiS Gdańsk  5 - 1
31.Kosmaz Koszalin - AZS AWFiS Gdańsk  3 - 4
    	o  1 - 4 miejsce
32.Posnania Poznani - Lechia Gdańska  1 - 1
33.Arka Gdynia - Skra Warszawa  4 - 0
34.Posnania Poznań - Arka Gdynia  2 - 1
35.Lechia Gdańsk - Skra Warszawa  6 - 0
36.Posnania Poznań - Skra Warszawa  6 - 0
37.Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia  1 - 2
  
KOŃCOWA TABELA:

1.POSNANIA  POZNAŃ
2.ARKA  GDYNIA
3.LECHIA  GDAŃSK
4.SKRA  WARSZAWA
5.OGNIWO  SOPOT
6.AZS AWFiS  GDAŃSK
7.KOSMAZ  KOSZALIN
8.ALFA  BYDGOSZCZ
9.AZS AWF  POZNAŃ
10.GENTELMENS RC  ŁÓDŹ
11.RC CZĘSTOCHOWA
12.SZARŻA GRUDZIĄDZ
13.TUR CHOJNICE
                                
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI KOBIET:
                
1.Czarne Pruszcz Gd. - Syrenki Warszawa  0 - 6
2.Frogs Warszawa - Roses Poznań  0 - 5
3.RC Częstochowa - Syrenki Warszawa  0 - 3
4.Tur Chojnice - Roses Poznań  0 - 8
5.Czarne Pruszcz Gd. - RC Częstochowa  2 - 2
6.Frogs Warszawa - Tur Chojnice  4 - 2
7.Roses Poznań - RC Częstochowa  6 - 0
8.Syrenki Warszawa - Frogs Warszawa  2 - 3
        o 5 miejsce
9.Czarne Pruszcz Gd. - Tur Chojnice  3 - 1
       o 3 miejsce
10.Syrenki Warszawa - RC Częstochowa  3 - 0
      o 1 miejsce
11.Frogs Warszawa - Roses Poznań  1 - 5 
              
KOŃCOWA TABELA:

1.BLACK ROSES POSNANIA POZNAŃ
2.WARSAW LADIES FROGS
3.AZS AWF SYRENKI WARSZAWA
4.RC CZĘSTOCHOWA
5.CZARNE PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
6.TUR CHOJNICE
                  
SOPOT BEACH RUGBY
   
1.Lechia II Gdańsk - Szerszenie Toruń  4 - 2
2.LECHIA Veterans - Rugby Team Mafia Wołomin  6 - 0
3.Sark Gdynia - Szerszenie Toruń  6 - 1
4.Jastrzębie Deaf Rugby Wejherowo - Mafia Wołomin  2 - 1
5.Lechia II - Sark  1 - 3
6.Lechia Veterans - Jastrzębie Wejherowo  6 - 0
7.Sark - Jastrzębie  2 - 1
8.Lechia Veterans - Lechia II  4 - 4
       O 5 miejsce
9.Szerszenie Toruń - Mafia Wołomin  3 - 0  (walkower)
       o 3 miejsce
10.Lechia Veterans - Jastrzębie  6 - 0 
       o 1 miejsce
11. Sark - Lechia II  3 - 3    (pojedynek  2 - 4 )

TABELA:

1.LECHIA II   GDAŃSK
2.SARK  GDYNIA
3.LECHIA  VETERANS
4.JASTRZĘBIE  DEAF  RUGBY  WEJHEROWO
5.SZERSZENIE  TORUŃ
6.RUGBY TEAM MAFIA WOŁOMIN